Round1
HIBINO, Nao/KALASHNIKOVA, Oksana(JPN/GEO) [1]
4
2
PTS
1
2
3
LEE, Ya-Hsuan 李亞軒/LIANG, En-Shuo 梁恩碩(TPE) [WC]
6
6
GARLAND, Joanna/LEE, Hua Chen 李花塵(TPE)
3
3
PTS
1
2
3
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
6
6
DOI, Misaki/KOVINIC, Danka(JPN /MNE) [3]
5
6
10
PTS
1
2
3
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU, Valentini/HON, Priscilla(GRE/AUS)
7
3
4
NAMIGATA, Junri/PLIPUECH, Peangtarn(JPN/THA)
6
7
PTS
1
2
3
CHOI, Ji-Hee/THOMBARE, Prarthana(KOR/IND)
4
5
DUAN, Yingying /LU, Jia-Jing(CHN)
4
7
10
PTS
1
2
3
FRECH, Magdalena/SCHOOFS, Bibiane(POL/NED)
6
5
12
HSIEH, Shu-Ying 謝淑映/XUN, Fang Ying(TPE/CHN)
5
2
PTS
1
2
3
DOROSHINA, Olga/DZALAMIDZE, Natela(RUS) [4]
7
6
KOBORI, Momoko/SHIMIZU, Ayano(JPN)
2
6
10
PTS
1
2
3
NG, Kwan Yau/ZHENG, Saisai(HKG/CHN)
6
3
3
CHEN, Pei Hsuan 陳佩萱/WU, Fang-Hsien 吳芳嫻(TPE)
1
7
4
PTS
1
2
3
HAN, Xinyun/KUMKHUM, Luksika(CHN/THA) [2]
6
5
10
Quarterfinal
LEE, Ya-Hsuan 李亞軒/LIANG, En-Shuo 梁恩碩(TPE)
6
4
8
PTS
1
2
3
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
4
6
10
DOI, Misaki/KOVINIC, Danka(JPN /MNE) [3]
6
6
PTS
1
2
3
NAMIGATA, Junri/PLIPUECH, Peangtarn(JPN/THA)
3
3
FRECH, Magdalena/SCHOOFS, Bibiane(POL/NED)
4
1
PTS
1
2
3
DOROSHINA, Olga/DZALAMIDZE, Natela(RUS) [4]
6
6
KOBORI, Momoko/SHIMIZU, Ayano(JPN)
2
4
PTS
1
2
3
HAN, Xinyun/KUMKHUM, Luksika(CHN/THA) [2]
6
6
Semifinal
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
6(2)
6
10
PTS
1
2
3
DOI, Misaki/KOVINIC, Danka(JPN/MNE) [3]
7
4
8
DOROSHINA, Olga/DZALAMIDZE, Natela(RUS) [4]
6
6
PTS
1
2
3
HAN, Xinyun/KUMKHUM, Luksika(CHN/THA) [2]
2
2
Quarterfinal
LEE, Ya-Hsuan 李亞軒/LIANG, En-Shuo 梁恩碩(TPE)
6
4
8
PTS
1
2
3
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
4
6
10
DOI, Misaki/KOVINIC, Danka(JPN /MNE) [3]
6
6
PTS
1
2
3
NAMIGATA, Junri/PLIPUECH, Peangtarn(JPN/THA)
3
3
FRECH, Magdalena/SCHOOFS, Bibiane(POL/NED)
4
1
PTS
1
2
3
DOROSHINA, Olga/DZALAMIDZE, Natela(RUS) [4]
6
6
KOBORI, Momoko/SHIMIZU, Ayano(JPN)
2
4
PTS
1
2
3
HAN, Xinyun/KUMKHUM, Luksika(CHN/THA) [2]
6
6
Semifinal
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
6(2)
6
10
PTS
1
2
3
DOI, Misaki/KOVINIC, Danka(JPN/MNE) [3]
7
4
8
DOROSHINA, Olga/DZALAMIDZE, Natela(RUS) [4]
6
6
PTS
1
2
3
HAN, Xinyun/KUMKHUM, Luksika(CHN/THA) [2]
2
2
Final
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
6
5
PTS
1
2
3
DOI, Misaki/KOVINIC, Danka(JPN/MNE) [3]
3
7
Semifinal
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
6(2)
6
10
PTS
1
2
3
DOI, Misaki/KOVINIC, Danka(JPN/MNE) [3]
7
4
8
DOROSHINA, Olga/DZALAMIDZE, Natela(RUS) [4]
6
6
PTS
1
2
3
HAN, Xinyun/KUMKHUM, Luksika(CHN/THA) [2]
2
2
Final
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
6
5
PTS
1
2
3
DOI, Misaki/KOVINIC, Danka(JPN/MNE) [3]
3
7
Champion
PTS
1
2
3
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
Final
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
6
5
PTS
1
2
3
DOI, Misaki/KOVINIC, Danka(JPN/MNE) [3]
3
7
Champion
PTS
1
2
3
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)
Champion
PTS
1
2
3
RAINA, Ankita/THANDI, Karman(IND)

Copyright © 2017 海碩整合行銷有限公司. All Rights Reserved. Design by choice