Round1
KRAJICEK, Austin/NEDUNCHEZHIYAN, Jeevan(USA/IND) [1]
6
7
PTS
1
2
3
LAMASINE, Tristan/MORIYA, Hiroki(FRA/JPN)
4
6(6)
MOUSLEY, Bradley/PENG, Hsien-Yin(AUS/TPE)
6
6
PTS
1
2
3
LEE, Kuan-Yi/YU, Cheng-Yu(TPE) [WC]
4
4
Gao, xin/Sun, Fajing(CHN/CHN)
6(5)
2
PTS
1
2
3
SANTILLAN, Akira/WARD, James(AUS/GBR)
7
6
HSU, Yu Hsiou/WANG, Jimmy(TPE) [WC]
6
7
PTS
1
2
3
HARRIS, Lloyd/PURCELL, Max(RSA/AUS)
4
6(5)
BRKIC, Tomislav/RODIONOV, Jurij(BIH/AUT)
6
6
PTS
1
2
3
CHEN, Ti/HO, Ray(TPE) [WC]
4
4
LAWSON, Alex/LI, Zhe(USA/CHN)
4
5
PTS
1
2
3
RATIWATANA, Sanchai/RATIWATANA, Sonchat(THA) [4]
6
7
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
4
4
PTS
1
2
3
PRASHANTH, N Vijay Sundar/RAMANATHAN, Ramkumar(IND)
6
6
SUGITA, Yuichi/YI, Chu-Huan(JPN/TPE)
1
5
PTS
1
2
3
BALAJI, N.Sriram/VARDHAN, Vishnu(IND) [2]
6
7
Quarterfinal
KRAJICEK, Austin/NEDUNCHEZHIYAN, Jeevan(USA/IND) [1]
6
6
PTS
1
2
3
MOUSLEY, Bradley/PENG, Hsien-Yin(AUS/TPE)
3
4
SANTILLAN, Akira/WARD, James(JPN/GBR)
7
6(2)
4
PTS
1
2
3
HSU, Yu Hsiou/WANG, Jimmy(TPE) [WC]
6(2)
7
10
BRKIC, Tomislav/RODIONOV, Jurij(BIH/AUT)
4
5
PTS
1
2
3
RATIWATANA, Sanchai/RATIWATANA, Sonchat(THA) [4]
6
7
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
7
6
PTS
1
2
3
BALAJI, N.Sriram/VARDHAN, Vishnu(IND) [2]
6(3)
4
Semifinal
KRAJICEK, Austin/NEDUNCHEZHIYAN, Jeevan(USA/IND) [1]
6(4)
1
PTS
1
2
3
HSU, Yu Hsiou/WANG, Jimmy(TPE) [WC]
7
6
RATIWATANA, Sanchai/RATIWATANA, Sonchat(THA) [4]
3
4
PTS
1
2
3
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
6
6
Quarterfinal
KRAJICEK, Austin/NEDUNCHEZHIYAN, Jeevan(USA/IND) [1]
6
6
PTS
1
2
3
MOUSLEY, Bradley/PENG, Hsien-Yin(AUS/TPE)
3
4
SANTILLAN, Akira/WARD, James(JPN/GBR)
7
6(2)
4
PTS
1
2
3
HSU, Yu Hsiou/WANG, Jimmy(TPE) [WC]
6(2)
7
10
BRKIC, Tomislav/RODIONOV, Jurij(BIH/AUT)
4
5
PTS
1
2
3
RATIWATANA, Sanchai/RATIWATANA, Sonchat(THA) [4]
6
7
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
7
6
PTS
1
2
3
BALAJI, N.Sriram/VARDHAN, Vishnu(IND) [2]
6(3)
4
Semifinal
KRAJICEK, Austin/NEDUNCHEZHIYAN, Jeevan(USA/IND) [1]
6(4)
1
PTS
1
2
3
HSU, Yu Hsiou/WANG, Jimmy(TPE) [WC]
7
6
RATIWATANA, Sanchai/RATIWATANA, Sonchat(THA) [4]
3
4
PTS
1
2
3
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
6
6
Final
HSU, Yu Hsiou/WANG, Jimmy(TPE) [WC]
7
2
8
PTS
1
2
3
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
6(3)
6
10
Semifinal
KRAJICEK, Austin/NEDUNCHEZHIYAN, Jeevan(USA/IND) [1]
6(4)
1
PTS
1
2
3
HSU, Yu Hsiou/WANG, Jimmy(TPE) [WC]
7
6
RATIWATANA, Sanchai/RATIWATANA, Sonchat(THA) [4]
3
4
PTS
1
2
3
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
6
6
Final
HSU, Yu Hsiou/WANG, Jimmy(TPE) [WC]
7
2
8
PTS
1
2
3
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
6(3)
6
10
Champion
PTS
1
2
3
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
Final
HSU, Yu Hsiou/WANG, Jimmy(TPE) [WC]
7
2
8
PTS
1
2
3
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
6(3)
6
10
Champion
PTS
1
2
3
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)
Champion
PTS
1
2
3
HSIEH, Cheng-Peng/YANG, Tsung-Hua(TPE)

Copyright © 2017 海碩整合行銷有限公司. All Rights Reserved. Design by choice